Középiskolás és egyetemi mûsor küldéssel

2017.04.25. - 2017.05.04.

2017.04.25. - kedd

PPKE Tornacsarnok 1088 Budapest, Szentkirályi u. 26.
20:30 Pázmány Angels - Közgáz '89 AKE-FB Bános Csaba Havas Gábor
Közgáz Kollégium 1092 Budapest, Kinizsi u. 2.
20:45 KEAC Rozmárok - Közgáz Frakció AKE-FA Szabó István Steiner Máté
Patrona Gimnázium 1094 Budapest, Knézich u. 3-13.
15:15 Patrona Gimnázium - Vajda Péter Általános Iskola IV.leány Lövei László Jankovics Viktor
Zsíros Tibor Kosárlabda Csarnok 1103 Budapest, Kada u. 27-29.
20:40 Üzleti Liga - Üzleti Liga Üzleti Szõke Gábor  
Simon János Kosárlabda Csarnok 1134 Budapest, Dózsa Gy út 53.
21:00 Üzleti Liga - Üzleti Liga Üzleti Józsa A. Junior  

2017.04.26. - szerda

Közgáz Kollégium 1092 Budapest, Kinizsi u. 2.
17:30 Közgáz One - Szent Pál Akadémia AKE-NA Rózsavölgyi Alexandra Szõts Dávid
Sportmax Hegyvidék 1. pálya 1122 Budapest, Csörsz u. 12-14.
19:00 Üzleti Liga - Üzleti Liga Üzleti Szõke Attila  
19:55 Üzleti Liga - Üzleti Liga Üzleti Móricz Krisztián  
Sportmax Hegyvidék 2. pálya 1122 Budapest, Csörsz u. 12-14.
19:00 Üzleti Liga - Üzleti Liga Üzleti Gaál István  
20:50 Üzleti Liga - Üzleti Liga Üzleti Gaál István  
Simon János Kosárlabda Csarnok 1134 Budapest, Dózsa Gy út 53.
21:00 Üzleti Liga - Üzleti Liga Üzleti Bagi Bálint Schäffer Béla

2017.04.27. - csütörtök

Piarista Gimnázium Tornaterme 1052 Budapest, Piarista u. 1.
12:00 Eötvös József Gimnázium - Piarista Gimnázium FI Gaál István Simon Kristóf
13:30 Szerb Tanítási Nyelvû Gimnázium - Fazekas Mihály Gimnázium FI Gaál István Simon Kristóf
15:00 Diákolimpia Döntõ - Diákolimpia Döntõ FI Pohánka Balázs Nagy István
16:30 Diákolimpia Döntõ - Diákolimpia Döntõ FI Pohánka Balázs Nagy István
Szent László Gimnázium 1102 Budapest, Kõrösi Cs u. 28.
15:00 Szent László Gimnázium - Schulek F. SzKI FI Gruber Nikolett Kovács Máté
Szent László Általános Iskola 1105 Budapest, Szent László tér 1.
14:30 Szent László Általános Iskola - Vajda Péter Általános Iskola IV.FIÚ Szõke Gábor Horváth Kinga
15:20 Vajda Péter Általános Iskola - Szent László Általános Iskola IV.FIÚ Szõke Gábor Horváth Kinga
BME Terem 1115 Budapest, Bertalan Lajos u. 2
20:45 NEI - MAFC Schönherz AKE-FA Forintos József Pál Roland
Ilyés Gyula Gimnázium 2040 Budaörs, Szabadság út 162.
09:00 Szerb Tanítási Nyelvû Gimnázium - Illyés Gyula Gimnázium LI Hartai Tamás Réger Zsolt
10:00 Eötvös József Gimnázium - Patrona Gimnázium LI Hartai Tamás Réger Zsolt

2017.04.30. - vasárnap

Közigazgatástudományi Kar Tornacsarnoka 1118 Budapest, Mányoki u. 5.
17:00 BME Stallions - NKE SE AKE-FB Koncsag Csaba Pál Roland

2017.05.03. - szerda

Közgáz Kollégium 1092 Budapest, Kinizsi u. 2.
17:30 Közgáz One - TFSE AKE-NA Gyõri Ferenc Szõts Dávid
BME Terem 1115 Budapest, Bertalan Lajos u. 2
21:40 Óbudai Egyetem - BME Stallions AKE-FA Pohánka Gergely Bános Csaba

2017.05.04. - csütörtök

BME Terem 1115 Budapest, Bertalan Lajos u. 2
20:45 NEI - MAFC Schönherz AKE-FA Bózsó Gábor Jankovics Viktor